U8C
  • Ben Farhat Yanis
  • De Bisschop Wout
  • De Durpel Dries
  • De Roeck Mathis
  • De Smet Felix
  • El Madani Adam
  • Goossens Leander
  • Guenter Mathis
  • Hauquier  Alexander 
  • Laghbali  Billel 
  • Layouni Youcef 
  • Layouni  Najib 
  • Manouchi Aron
  • Msellek Ilyes
  • Odimba Emmanuel 
  • Standaert Mattis
  • Van Coppenolle Lucas
  • Van den Driessche  Lowik
  • Van Hover Jules
  • Van Volxem Ferre
  • Vandecatseye Kris
  • Vermeulen  Matteo
 
U8C

Staff

Tr
Vermeulen Bart

Vermeulen Bart

Positie: Coach

Contact

Tr
Van Israel Joost

Van Israel Joost

Positie: Coach

Contact

Tr
Soltau Jordan

Soltau Jordan

Positie: Coach

Contact


Kalender

Oefenwedstrijden

zaterdag11/08/18 8u30 tornooi KVV Ardennen nvt
zaterdag 25/08/18 9u00 tornooi KSK Ronse nvt
donderdag 01/11/18 9u30 tornooi K.OLSA Brakel nvt
zaterdag 05/01/19 vm Asfalt Tijtgat Cup Zulte-Waregem nvt
zaterdag 26/01/19 10u00 K.OLSA Brakel C  - KVK Ninove B 10 - 24
zaterdag 20/04/19 09u30 tornooi VV Horebeke      
woensdag 01/05/19 09u30 tornooi KRC Harelbeke      
zondag 12/05/19 09u30 tornooi SCE Aalst      
zaterdag 18/05/19 14u30 tornooi K Racing Club Gent      

Competitie - september-december

zaterdag 01/09/18 11u00 WINDEKE - K.OLSA BRAKEL C 1 - 17
zaterdag 08/09/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C - K.SV.OUDENAARDE C 14 - 8
zaterdag 15/09/18 10u00 C.MELLE A - K.OLSA BRAKEL C 9 - 24
zaterdag 22/09/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C - BORSBEKE A 5 - 18
zaterdag 29/09/18 11u15 T.MELLE B - K.OLSA BRAKEL C 8 - 12
zaterdag 06/10/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C - MOORTSELE 21 - 3
zaterdag 13/10/18 10u00 MELSEN - K.OLSA BRAKEL C 12 - 14
zaterdag 20/10/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C - WINDEKE 20 - 7
zaterdag 27/10/18 14u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C - K.SV.OUDENAARDE C 11 - 11
zaterdag 03/11/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C - C.MELLE A 14 - 3
zaterdag 10/11/18 11u00 BORSBEKE A - K.OLSA BRAKEL C 18 - 17
zaterdag 17/11/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C - T.MELLE B 8 - 10
zaterdag 24/11/18 9u30 MOORTSELE A - K.OLSA BRAKEL C 5 - 12
zaterdag 01/12/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C - MELSEN 23 - 7

Competitie - januari-april

zondag 13/01/19 10u15 FCV DENDER EH D  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL C 10 - 24
zaterdag 19/01/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C  -  FC VOORDE-APPELTERRE A 13 - 7
zaterdag 26/01/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C  -  VK NEDERHASSELT afgelast
zaterdag 02/02/19 9u30 FC KERKSKEN A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL C afgelast
zaterdag 09/02/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C  -  KVCDT BORSBEKE A 5 - 6
zaterdag 16/02/19 15u00 SV SOTTEGEM C  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL C 9 - 6
zaterdag 23/02/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C  -  KSV GERAARDSBERGEN A 15 - 5
woensdag 27/02/19 18u00 FC KERKSKEN A - K.OLSA BRAKEL C 11 - 17
zaterdag 02/03/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C - VK NEDERHASSELT 14 - 10
zaterdag 09/03/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C  -  FCV DENDER EH D 24 - 11
zaterdag 16/03/19 11u00 FC VOORDE-APPELTERRE A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL C 3 - 20
zaterdag 23/03/19 11u00 VK NEDERHASSELT  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL C 9 - 24
zaterdag 30/03/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C  -  FC KERKSKEN A 11 - 8
zaterdag 06/04/19 11u00 KVCDT BORSBEKE A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL C 10 - 20
zaterdag 13/04/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL C  -  SV SOTTEGEM C 18 - 3
zaterdag 20/04/19     bye        
zaterdag 27/04/19 9u30 KSV GERAARDSBERGEN A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL C 14 - 17