U14
  • Celis Stijn
  • Claus Dennis
  • Collier Kobe
  • Collyns Milan
  • De Temmerman Tibo
  • Declercq Jari
  • Diependaele Achiel
  • Jolie Maxime
  • Martens Lenno
  • Mauroit Charles
  • Steenhoudt Lukas
  • Thesin Victor
  • Van Caelenbergh Matteo
  • Van Den Borre  Junior 
  • Vanden Bremt Haki
  • Verriest Aksel
  • Vijls Seppe
 
U14

Staff

Tr
Ghozzi Lassaad

Ghozzi Lassaad

Positie: Coach

Contact

Tr
bio
Coach
Tr
Fogel Loïck

Fogel Loïck

Positie: Coach

Contact

Afg
bio
Afgevaardigde
Afg
Declercq Filip

Declercq Filip

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact


Kalender

Oefenwedstrijden

zaterdag 04/08/18 10u30 KWIK Eine (U15) - K.OLSA Brakel 0 - 10
zaterdag 25/08/18 12u00 K.OLSA Brakel - AFC Tubize (U13) 0 - 4
woensdag 29/08/18 13u00 K.OLSA Brakel - SCE Aalst 0 - 6
zaterdag 08/12/18 14u00 KSV Sottegem (U14-U15) - K.OLSA Brakel (U14-U15) 3 - 6
zaterdag 22/12/18 14u00 K Racing Club Gent (U14-U15) - K.OLSA Brakel (U14-U15) 6 - 0
zondag 06/01/19 10u00 K Racing Club Harelbeke - K.OLSA Brakel 1 - 4
zaterdag 26/01/19 16u30 KVK Ninove - K.OLSA Brakel 6 - 4

Competitie - september-december

zaterdag 01/09/18 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.LONDERZEEL SK. A 3 - 1
zondag 09/09/18 10u00 K.RUPEL BOOM FC. A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 1 - 3
zaterdag 15/09/18 14u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.DIEGEM SPORT A 3 - 2
zaterdag 22/09/18 14u30 FC.V.DENDER E.H. A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 4 - 2
zaterdag 29/09/18 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - SC.EENDRACHT AALST A 3 - 6
zaterdag 06/10/18 13u30 K.SC.GRIMBERGEN A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 3 - 5
zaterdag 13/10/18 14u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.BERCHEM SPORT 2004 A 2 - 5
zaterdag 20/10/18 13u00 K.LONDERZEEL SK. A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 7 - 0
zaterdag 27/10/18 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.RUPEL BOOM FC. A 2 - 3
zaterdag 03/11/18 11u15 K.DIEGEM SPORT A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 3 - 2
zaterdag 10/11/18 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - FC.V.DENDER E.H. A 1 - 1
zaterdag 17/11/18 10u00 SC.EENDRACHT AALST A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 3 - 1
zaterdag 24/11/18 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.SC.GRIMBERGEN A 2 - 5
zondag 02/12/18 11u30 K.BERCHEM SPORT 2004 A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 6 - 3

Competitie - januari-april

zaterdag 12/01/19 17u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  SV.WEVELGEM CITY A 8 - 0
zaterdag 19/01/19 15u15 K.VK.WESTHOEK A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A 1 - 3
zaterdag 26/01/19 10u00 K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A   afg  
zaterdag 02/02/19 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  TORHOUT 1992 KM. 2 - 3
zaterdag 09/02/19 13u30 K.SV.DIKSMUIDE A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A 0 - 3
zaterdag 16/02/19 14u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM A 4 - 2
zaterdag 23/02/19 11u00 RACING CLUB HARELBEKE A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A 2 - 0
zaterdag 02/03/19 10u00 K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 4 - 1
zaterdag 09/03/19 11u30 SV.WEVELGEM CITY A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A 2 - 4
zaterdag 16/03/19 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  K.VK.WESTHOEK A 1 - 1
vrijdag 22/03/19 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A 5 - 1
zaterdag 30/03/19 11u30 TORHOUT 1992 KM.  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A 6 - 1
zaterdag 06/04/19 14u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  K.SV.DIKSMUIDE A 0 - 3
woensdag 10/04/19 19u00 FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A 2 - 1
zondag 14/04/19      bye        
zaterdag 20/04/19     bye        
zaterdag 27/04/19 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  RACING CLUB HARELBEKE A 4 - 3
 

Klassement

september - december

Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 SC.EENDRACHT AALST A 14 12 1 1 66 15 51 37
2 K.LONDERZEEL SK. A 14 10 1 3 50 25 25 31
3 FC.V.DENDER E.H. A 14 8 3 3 42 25 17 27
4 K.BERCHEM SPORT 2004 A 14 8 2 4 59 36 23 26
5 K.DIEGEM SPORT A 14 4 1 9 26 39 -13 13
5 K.OLSA BRAKEL A 14 4 1 9 32 50 -18 13
7 K.RUPEL BOOM FC. A 14 4 0 10 25 68 -43 12
8 K.SC.GRIMBERGEN A 14 1 1 12 25 67 -42 4

januari - april

    M W V G + - +/- PTN
1 Torhout 1992 Km 14 10 0 4 66 36 30 34
2 K.F.C. Sparta Petegem 14 9 4 1 65 33 32 28
3 K.S.V. Diksmuide 14 8 6 0 53 46 7 24
4 K. Olsa Brakel 14 7 6 1 37 30 7 22
5 Racing Club Harelbeke 14 6 6 2 47 39 8 20
6 K.V.K. Westhoek 14 4 6 4 30 36 -6 16
7 Football Club Gullegem 14 3 8 3 25 46 -21 12
8 S.V. Wevelgem City 14 1 12 1 27 84 -57 4