U19
  • Audenaert Arthur
  • Basunga Loïc Emmanuel
  • Cardoen Jari
  • De Baerdemaeker Thibaut
  • De Beck Chiaro
  • De Geyter Arvid 
  • De Groote Milan
  • De Rijck Jasper
  • De Waele Milan
  • Enow Niels
  • Foubert Jentel
  • Gosseye Michiel
  • Haegeman Liam
  • Heremans Miel
  • Libert Lucas
  • Limpens Siebe
  • Neufkens Warre
  • Parez Jonas
  • Ramaut Milan
  • Rizzo Stefano Natan
  • Segers Kjano
  • Uyttenhove Haithan
  • Uytterhaeghen Rune
  • Van Boven Lennard
  • Verbraekel Jaron 
  • Yenga Isaac
U19

Staff

Tr
bio
Trainer
Tr
Scheerlinck Jan

Scheerlinck Jan

Positie: Trainer

Contact

Tr
bio
Coördinator - Profieltrainer
Tr
Watté Marnic

Watté Marnic

Positie: Coördinator - Profieltrainer

Contact

Afg
bio
Afgevaardigde
Afg
Foubert Yvan

Foubert Yvan

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact

Afg
bio
Afgevaardigde
Afg
Ramaut Geert

Ramaut Geert

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact


Kalender

Oefenwedstrijden

donderdag 20/08/20 20u00 KSV Sottegem - K.OLSA Brakel 1 - 2
zaterdag 29/08/20 17u00 KVC Oostkamp - K.OLSA Brakel 1 - 1

Competitiewedstrijden

zaterdag 05/09/20 14u30 KRC HARELBEKE - K.OLSA BRAKEL 4 - 1
zaterdag 12/09/20 17u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL - KSV OUDENAARDE   uitg  
zaterdag 19/09/20 17u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - TORHOUT 0 - 1
zaterdag 26/09/20 13u00 KVK WESTHOEK - K.OLSA BRAKEL 6 - 1
zaterdag 03/10/20 17u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM 0 - 0
zaterdag 10/10/20 16u00 KRC GENT - K.OLSA BRAKEL 1 - 3
zaterdag 17/10/20 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - EENDRACHT AALST   uitg  
zaterdag 24/10/20 17u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL - KRC HARELBEKE   uitg  
zaterdag 31/10/20 14u30 KSV OUDENAARDE - K.OLSA BRAKEL   uitg  
zaterdag 07/11/20 14u30 TORHOUT - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
zaterdag 14/11/20 17u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL - KVK WESTHOEK   -  
zaterdag 21/11/20 15u15 K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
zaterdag 28/11/20 17u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL - KRC GENT   -  
zaterdag 05/12/20 14u15 EENDRACHT AALST - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
zaterdag 12/12/20     BYE        
zaterdag 19/12/20     BYE        
zaterdag 26/12/20     BYE        

Klassement

  Ploeg M W V G + - +/- PTN
1 K.F.C. SPARTA PETEGEM 6 4 1 1 18 7 11 13
2 K.V.K. WESTHOEK 6 3 1 2 15 9 6 11
3 K.S.V. OUDENAARDE 5 3 1 1 13 11 2 10
4 TORHOUT 1992 KM 6 2 2 2 11 14 -3 8
5 RACING CLUB GENT 5 2 2 1 12 10 2 7
6 S.C. EENDRACHT AALST 5 1 3 1 12 15 -3 4
6 K. OLSA BRAKEL 5 1 3 1 5 12 -7 4
6 RACING CLUB HARELBEKE 6 1 4 1 15 23 -8 4