U19
  • Ayaya Bayo Ruben
  • Claus Tibo
  • De Beck Chiaro
  • De Geyter Arvid 
  • De Groote Milan
  • D'Hondt Matisse
  • Enow Niels
  • Faingnaert Angelo
  • Foubert Jentel
  • Gerardi Arnaud
  • Gosseye Michiel
  • Groenez Ian
  • Hellemonds Iben
  • Heremans Miel
  • Kasaba Altan
  • Limpens Siebe
  • Lwela Ndembe Kadefi Francis
  • Makoun Glenn
  • Neufkens Flor
  • Neufkens Warre 
  • Rizzo Stefano Natan
  • Uyttenhove Haithan
  • Vandriessche Boy
  • Van Ongevalle Jelle
  • Van Wichelen Jarne
  • Vanhelleputte Maarten
  • Watté Noë

Staff

Tr
bio
Trainer
Tr
Scheerlinck Jan

Scheerlinck Jan

Positie: Trainer

Contact

Afg
bio
Afgevaardigde
Afg
Rubbens Marijke

Rubbens Marijke

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact

Afg
bio
Afgevaardigde
Afg
Claus Luc

Claus Luc

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact

Afg
bio
Afgevaardigde
Afg
Foubert Yvan

Foubert Yvan

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact


Kalender

Oefenwedstrijden

donderdag 25/07/19 19u30 SK Munkzwalm (1ste ploeg) - K.OLSA Brakel (B + U19) 2 - 2
donderdag 01/08/19 20u00 E Elene-Grotenberge (3de prov) - K.OLSA Brakel 3 - 0
zaterdag 03/08/19 17u00 KSV Sottegem - K.OLSA Brakel 2 - 1
zaterdag 10/08/19 13u00 K.OLSA Brakel - KSC Dikkelvenne 5 - 1
woensdag 14/08/19 16u00 K.OLSA Brakel - KFCVW Hamme 6 - 2
zaterdag 24/08/19 17u00 KFC Sparta Petegem - K.OLSA Brakel afgelast

Competitie - september-december

zaterdag 31/08/19 16u00 RACING CLUB GENT - K.OLSA BRAKEL 0 - 0
zaterdag 07/09/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL - K. LONDERZEEL S.K. 5 - 2
zaterdag 14/09/19 12u00 F.C.V. DENDER E.H. - K.OLSA BRAKEL 4 - 1
zaterdag 21/09/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.S.V. OUDENAARDE   -  
zaterdag 28/09/19 14u30 K.F.C. V.W. HAMME - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
zaterdag 05/10/19     BYE        
zaterdag 12/10/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL - S.C. EENDRACHT AALST   -  
zaterdag 19/10/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL - RACING CLUB GENT   -  
zaterdag 26/10/19 13u00 K. LONDERZEEL S.K. - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
zaterdag 02/11/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL - F.C.V. DENDER E.H.   -  
zaterdag 09/11/19 14u00 K.S.V. OUDENAARDE - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
zaterdag 16/11/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.F.C. V.W. HAMME   -  
zaterdag 23/11/19     BYE        
zaterdag 30/11/19 14u15 S.C. EENDRACHT AALST - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
 
 

Klassement

september - december

    M W V G + - +/- PTN
1 K. OLSA BRAKEL 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 4
1 F.C.V. DENDER E.H. 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 4
3 K. LONDERZEEL S.K. 2 1 1 0 6 8 -2 3
4 RACING CLUB GENT 2 0 0 2 3 3 0 2
5 S.C. EENDRACHT AALST 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1
5 K.F.C. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 1
7 K.S.V. OUDENAARDE 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0