Beloften
  • Ayaya Bayo Ruben
  • Claus Tibo
  • De Beck Chiaro
  • De Geyter Arvid 
  • De Groote Milan
  • D'Hondt Matisse
  • Enow Niels
  • Faingnaert Angelo
  • Foubert Jentel
  • Gerardi Arnaud
  • Gosseye Michiel
  • Groenez Ian
  • Hellemonds Iben
  • Heremans Miel
  • Kasaba Altan
  • Limpens Siebe
  • Lwela Ndembe
  • Kadefi Francis
  • Makoun Glenn
  • Neufkens Flor
  • Neufkens Warre 
  • Rizzo Stefano Natan
  • Uyttenhove Haithan
  • Vandriessche Boy
  • Van Ongevalle Jelle
  • Van Wichelen Jarne
  • Vanhelleputte Maarten
  • Watté Noë

Staff

Tr
Bruggeman Pieter

Bruggeman Pieter

Positie: Trainer

Contact

Afg
bio
Afgevaardigde
Afg
Rubbens Marijke

Rubbens Marijke

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact

Afg
bio
Afgevaardigde
Afg
Luyts Tom

Luyts Tom

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact

Afg
bio
Afgevaardigde
Afg
Quina Mario

Quina Mario

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact


Kalender

Oefenwedstrijden

donderdag 25/07/19 19u30 SK Munkzwalm (1ste ploeg) - K.OLSA Brakel (B + U19) 2 - 2
zaterdag 03/08/19 16u00 K.OLSA Brakel - KMSK Deinze 1 - 4
donderdag 08/08/19 20u00 K.OLSA Brakel - Jong Zulte 8 - 1
woensdag 14/08/19 20u00 K.OLSA Brakel - KSV Roeselare 1 - 3
vrijdag 16/08/19 20u00 K.OLSA Brakel - WIK Boekel afgelast
zondag 18/08/19 10u30 K.OLSA Brakel - FC Gullegem afgelast
woensdag 21/08/19 20u00 K.OLSA Brakel - KSK Ronse 5 - 5
zondag 25/08/19 15u00 KVCDT Borsbeke (1ste ploeg) - K.OLSA Brakel 5 - 1
maandag 09/09/19 20u00 K.OLSA Brakel - E Elene-Grotenberge 1 - 2

Competitiewedstrijden

vrijdag 30/08/19 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM 3 - 3
vrijdag 06/09/19 20u00 K.V.K. WESTHOEK - K.OLSA BRAKEL 2 - 3
vrijdag 13/09/19     BYE        
vrijdag 20/09/19 20u00 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE A - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
vrijdag 27/09/19 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.F.C. MERELBEKE   -  
vrijdag 04/10/19 20u00 K.S.V. OUDENAARDE - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
vrijdag 11/10/19 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.V.C. WINGENE   -  
vrijdag 18/10/19 20u00 K.S.C. DIKKELVENNE A - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
vrijdag 25/10/19 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - S.C.T. MENEN   -  
vrijdag 01/11/19 20u30 FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER A - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
vrijdag 08/11/19 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - TORHOUT 1992 KM   -  
vrijdag 15/11/19 20u00 R. KNOKKE F.C. - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
vrijdag 22/11/19 20u00 K.S.K. RONSE - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
vrijdag 29/11/19 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.F.C. SPARTA PETEGEM   -  
vrijdag 06/12/19 20u00 RACING CLUB HARELBEKE - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
vrijdag 13/12/19 20u00 FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
vrijdag 20/12/19     BYE        
vrijdag 27/12/19     BYE        
vrijdag 03/01/20 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.V.K. WESTHOEK   -  
vrijdag 10/01/20     BYE        
vrijdag 17/01/20 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE A   -  
vrijdag 24/01/20     BYE        
maandag 03/02/20 20u00 K.F.C. MERELBEKE - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
vrijdag 07/02/20 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.S.V. OUDENAARDE   -  
vrijdag 14/02/20 20u00 K.V.C. WINGENE - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
vrijdag 21/02/20 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.S.C. DIKKELVENNE A   -  
vrijdag 28/02/20     BYE        
vrijdag 06/03/20 20u00 S.C.T. MENEN - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
vrijdag 13/03/20 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER A   -  
vrijdag 20/03/20 20u00 TORHOUT 1992 KM - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
vrijdag 27/03/20 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - R. KNOKKE F.C.   -  
vrijdag 03/04/20 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.S.K. RONSE   -  
vrijdag 10/04/20     BYE        
vrijdag 17/04/20 20u00 K.F.C. SPARTA PETEGEM - K.OLSA BRAKEL   -  
vrijdag 24/04/20 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE   -  

Klassement

    M W V G + - +/- PTN
1 K.S.K. RONSE 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
1 K.S.V. OUDENAARDE 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
3 K.F.C. MERELBEKE 2 1 0 1 8 2 6 4
3 FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER A 2 1 0 1 6 2 4 4
3 FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM 2 1 0 1 7 6 1 4
3 K. OLSA BRAKEL 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 4
7 TORHOUT 1992 KM 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
7 K.S.C. DIKKELVENNE A 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 3
7 RACING CLUB HARELBEKE 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 3
10 R. KNOKKE F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 K.V.K. WESTHOEK 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
10 K.F.C. SPARTA PETEGEM 2 0 2 0 3 6 -3 0
10 K.V.C. WINGENE 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0
10 S.C.T. MENEN 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0
10 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE A 2 0 2 0 1 9 -8 0