U15
  • Ben Ahmed Amine
  • Carette Lars
  • De Maerteleire  Jens
  • De Saveur Jonas
  • De Zutter  Lennert
  • El Khatabi Mohammed
  • Fonteyn Sen
  • Goossens Wout
  • Reyns Elias
  • Van der Maelen Zion
  • Van Holder Lasse
  • Van Hyfte Jules
  • Van Volxem Vince
  • Vanhalle Luca
U15

Staff

Tr
Ghozzi Lassaad

Ghozzi Lassaad

Positie: Coach

Contact

Tr
bio
Coach
Tr
Fogel Loïck

Fogel Loïck

Positie: Coach

Contact

Afg
bio
Afgevaardigde
Afg
Carette Arnie

Carette Arnie

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact


Kalender

Oefenwedstrijden

zaterdag 04/08/18 16u00 K.OLSA Brakel - CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3 - 0
zaterdag 11/08/18 12u00 K.OLSA Brakel - KVK Avelgem 5 - 3
woensdag 15/08/18 14u00 VCG Dilbeek - K.OLSA Brakel 2 - 4
zondag 19/08/18 10u00 K.OLSA Brakel - SV Zulte-Waregem (U14) 3 - 2
zaterdag 25/08/18 12u00 K.OLSA Brakel - AFC Tubize (U14) 3 - 3
woensdag 29/08/18 19u30 K.OLSA Brakel - SCE Aalst 0 - 4
zaterdag 08/12/18 14u00 KSV Sottegem (U14-U15) - K.OLSA Brakel (U14-U15) 3 - 6
zaterdag 22/12/18 14u00 K Racing Club Gent (U14-U15) - K.OLSA Brakel (U14-U15) 6 - 0
zondag 06/01/19 10u00 K Racing Club Harelbeke - K.OLSA Brakel 1 - 2
zaterdag 26/01/19 14u00 K.OLSA Brakel - KVK Ninove 5 - 0

Competitie - september-december

zaterdag 01/09/18 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.LONDERZEEL SK. A 0 - 2
zaterdag 08/09/18 14u15 SC.EENDRACHT AALST A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 1 - 0
zaterdag 15/09/18 14u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.DIEGEM SPORT A 7 - 1
zaterdag 22/09/18 13u15 K.BERCHEM SPORT 2004 A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 5 - 5
zaterdag 29/09/18 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - FC.V.DENDER E.H. A 2 - 2
zondag 07/10/18 10u00 K.RUPEL BOOM FC. A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 3 - 4
zaterdag 13/10/18 14u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.SC.GRIMBERGEN A 3 - 1
zaterdag 20/10/18 13u00 K.LONDERZEEL SK. A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 3 - 2
zaterdag 27/10/18 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - SC.EENDRACHT AALST A 0 - 3
zaterdag 03/11/18 13u15 K.DIEGEM SPORT A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 1 - 3
zaterdag 10/11/18 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.BERCHEM SPORT 2004 A 1 - 9
zaterdag 17/11/18 14u30 FC.V.DENDER E.H. A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 3 - 1
zaterdag 24/11/18 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.RUPEL BOOM FC. A 3 - 2
zaterdag 01/12/18 14u00 K.SC.GRIMBERGEN A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 5 - 2

Competitie - januari-april

zaterdag 12/01/19 17u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - SV.WEVELGEM CITY A 2 - 3
zaterdag 19/01/19 14u30 RACING CLUB HARELBEKE A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 1 - 1
zaterdag 26/01/19 14u50 FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A   afg  
zaterdag 02/02/19 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.SC.WIELSBEKE A 3 - 1
zaterdag 09/02/19 14u30 FC.V.DENDER E.H. A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 3 - 1
zaterdag 16/02/19 14u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.VC.JONG LEDE A 2 - 4
zaterdag 23/02/19 14u30 K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 1 - 5
zaterdag 02/03/19 14u50 FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 1 - 5
zaterdag 09/03/19 11u30 SV.WEVELGEM CITY A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 0 - 6
zaterdag 16/03/19 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE A 5 - 1
zaterdag 23/03/19 14u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER A   -  
zaterdag 30/03/19 14u30 K.SC.WIELSBEKE A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -  
zaterdag 06/04/19 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - FC.V.DENDER E.H. A   -  
zaterdag 13/04/19 10u00 K.VC.JONG LEDE A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -  
zaterdag 20/04/19     bye        
zaterdag 27/04/19 16u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME A   -  

Klassement

september - december

Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 SC.EENDRACHT AALST A 14 9 2 3 45 26 19 29
2 K.SC.GRIMBERGEN A 14 8 2 4 43 34 9 26
3 K.BERCHEM SPORT 2004 A 14 7 4 3 63 40 23 25
4 K.LONDERZEEL SK. A 14 8 0 6 49 48 1 24
5 K.RUPEL BOOM FC. A 14 6 1 7 40 35 5 19
6 K.OLSA BRAKEL A 14 5 2 7 34 40 -6 17
7 FC.V.DENDER E.H. A 14 3 2 9 25 42 -17 11
8 K.DIEGEM SPORT A 14 2 3 9 20 54 -34 9

januari - april

Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 K.VC.JONG LEDE A 9 5 1 3 40 21 19 16
1 K.OLSA BRAKEL A 9 5 1 3 30 15 15 16
3 K.SC.WIELSBEKE A 9 4 3 2 27 24 3 15
4 RACING CLUB HARELBEKE A 8 4 1 3 23 20 3 13
5 FC.V.DENDER E.H. A 8 3 3 2 20 23 -3 12
6 FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER A 8 2 2 4 13 22 -9 8
7 K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME A 8 1 3 4 10 26 -16 6
8 SV.WEVELGEM CITY A 9 1 2 6 11 33 -22 5