U12B
  • Bellemans Lode
  • Ben Ahmed Selim
  • Bradt  Alex
  • D'haeyer Tijs
  • De Groote Lowie
  • De Groote Emiel
  • De Rouck Mathias
  • De Weerdt Thibaut
  • Deman Luka
  • Dewaele Senne
  • Francois Yanis
  • Francois Einri
  • Gregoire Ibe
  • Laemont Laurens
  • Maerschalck Xylian
  • Manirakiza Ose
  • Manzo Eliano
  • Mazid Marwan
  • Placke Ward
  • Ryhon Emerick
  • Vandevelde Gust
  • Verhulst Wolf
  • Vlaeminck Lucas
 
U12B

Staff

Tr
bio
Coach
Tr
Gerain Manu

Gerain Manu

Positie: Coach

Contact

Tr
Bisschop Wouter

Bisschop Wouter

Positie: Coach

Contact:

Tr
François Frédéric

François Frédéric

Positie: Coach

Contact


Kalender

Oefenwedstrijden

zondag 19/08/18 12u30 K.OLSA Brakel - KVK Ninove 4 - 0
zaterdag 25/08/18 11u00 AFC Tubize (U11B) - K.OLSA Brakel B 3 - 3
zaterdag 01/09/18 9u00 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelm. B - K.OLSA Brakel B 1 - 6
zaterdag 20/10/18 11u45 K.OLSA Brakel B - KFC MU Izegem-Ingelm. B 8 - 2
zondag 21/10/18 11u00 KV Mechelen B - K.OLSA Brakel B 11 - 11
zaterdag 08/12/18 12u00 KSV Sottegem B - K.OLSA Brakel B 5 - 2
zaterdag 15/12/18 12u00 K.OLSA Brakel B - VC Groot Dilbeek B 5 - 1
zaterdag 22/12/18 12u00 KRC Gent B - K.OLSA Brakel B 4 - 0
zaterdag 05/01/19 12u00 K.OLSA Brakel B - KRC Harelbeke B 7 - 1
zaterdag 26/01/19 12u00 K.OLSA Brakel - KVK Ninove 11 - 1
zaterdag 20/04/19 14u20 tornooi KMSK Deinze      
maandag 22/04/19 14u00 tornooi E Elene-Grotenberge      
woensdag 01/05/19 09u00 tornooi KFC Sparta Petegem      
zaterdag 04/05/19 10u30 KVRS Waasland-Beveren - K.OLSA Brakel   -  
zondag 05/05/19 vm tornooi SK Lochristi      
zaterdag 18/05/19   tornooi Benoît Thans (Wanzé)      

Competitie - september-december

zaterdag 01/09/18     bye        
zaterdag 08/09/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.LONDERZEEL SK. B 1 - 4
zaterdag 15/09/18 10u00 K.SC.GRIMBERGEN B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 5 - 3
zaterdag 22/09/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.DIEGEM SPORT B 4 - 1
zaterdag 29/09/18 10u15 FC.V.DENDER E.H. B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 7 - 5
zaterdag 06/10/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - SC.EENDRACHT AALST B 2 - 5
zaterdag 13/10/18 10u00 TEMPO OVERIJSE B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 9 - 4
zaterdag 20/10/18     bye        
zaterdag 27/10/18 11u00 K.LONDERZEEL SK. B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 2 - 3
zaterdag 03/11/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.SC.GRIMBERGEN B 5 - 3
zaterdag 10/11/18 11u15 K.DIEGEM SPORT B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 2 - 5
zaterdag 17/11/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - FC.V.DENDER E.H. B 0 - 12
zaterdag 24/11/18 10u00 SC.EENDRACHT AALST B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 4 - 3
zaterdag 01/12/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - TEMPO OVERIJSE B 4 - 5

Competitie - januari-april

zaterdag 12/01/19 11u00 RACING CLUB HARELBEKE B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B 2 - 6
zaterdag 19/01/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  K.SV.OUDENAARDE B 1 - 3
zaterdag 26/01/19 12u00 RACING CLUB GENT B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B afgelast
zaterdag 02/02/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  K.RACING WAREGEM B afgelast
zaterdag 09/02/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  K.MSK.DEINZE B 3 - 6
zaterdag 16/02/19 10u15 FC.V.DENDER E.H. B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B 5 - 3
zaterdag 23/02/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  SC.EENDRACHT AALST B 0 - 8
zaterdag 02/03/19 12u00 RACING CLUB GENT B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 3 - 3
zaterdag 09/03/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  RACING CLUB HARELBEKE B 8 - 1
zaterdag 16/03/19 10u00 K.SV.OUDENAARDE B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B 6 - 2
zaterdag 23/03/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  RACING CLUB GENT B 0 - 3
zondag 31/03/19 9u00 K.RACING WAREGEM B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B 3 - 7
zaterdag 06/04/19 10u30 K.MSK.DEINZE B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B 3 - 4
zaterdag 13/04/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  FC.V.DENDER E.H. B 1 - 4
zaterdag 20/04/19     bye        
zaterdag 27/04/19 10u00 SC.EENDRACHT AALST B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B 9 - 2