U12A
  • Bellemans Lode
  • Ben Ahmed Selim
  • Bradt  Alex
  • D'haeyer Tijs
  • De Groote Lowie
  • De Groote Emiel
  • De Rouck Mathias
  • De Weerdt Thibaut
  • Deman Luka
  • Dewaele Senne
  • Francois Yanis
  • Francois Einri
  • Gregoire Ibe
  • Laemont Laurens
  • Maerschalck Xylian
  • Manirakiza Ose
  • Manzo Eliano
  • Mazid Marwan
  • Placke Ward
  • Ryhon Emerick
  • Vandevelde Gust
  • Verhulst Wolf
  • Vlaeminck Lucas
U12A

Staff

Tr
Gerain Manu

Gerain Manu

Positie: Coach

Contact

Tr
François Frédéric

François Frédéric

Positie: Coach

Contact


Kalender

Oefenwedstrijden

zaterdag 11/08/18 12u00 KVK Avelgem - K.OLSA Brakel 1 - 5
zaterdag 25/08/18 11u00 AFC Tubize (U11A) - K.OLSA Brakel A 5 - 5
donderdag 30/08/18 18u30 KAA Gent dames (U13) - K.OLSA Brakel A 2 - 6
zaterdag 01/09/18 12u45 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelm. A - K.OLSA Brakel A 1 - 7
zondag 21/10/18 11u00 KV Mechelen A - K.OLSA Brakel A 0 - 21
donderdag 01/11/18 14u00 tornooi KVE Drongen nvt
zaterdag 08/12/18 12u00 KSV Sottegem A - K.OLSA Brakel A 3 - 4
zaterdag 15/12/18 12u00 K.OLSA Brakel A - VC Groot Dilbeek A 10 - 4
zaterdag 22/12/18 12u00 KRC Gent A - K.OLSA Brakel A 7 - 4
zaterdag 05/01/19 12u00 K.OLSA Brakel A - KRC Harelbeke A 5 - 1

Competitie - september-december

zaterdag 01/09/18     bye        
zaterdag 08/09/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.LONDERZEEL SK. A 6 - 2
zaterdag 15/09/18 10u00 K.SC.GRIMBERGEN A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 0 - 0
zaterdag 22/09/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.DIEGEM SPORT A 1 - 5
zaterdag 29/09/18 10u15 FC.V.DENDER E.H. A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 2 - 1
zaterdag 06/10/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - SC.EENDRACHT AALST A 2 - 1
zaterdag 13/10/18 10u00 TEMPO OVERIJSE A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 3 - 4
zaterdag 20/10/18 11u45 K.OLSA Brakel A - KFC MU Izegem-Ingelm. A 7 - 3
zaterdag 27/10/18 11u00 K.LONDERZEEL SK. A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 0 - 4
zaterdag 03/11/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.SC.GRIMBERGEN A 5 - 5
zaterdag 10/11/18 11u15 K.DIEGEM SPORT A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 8 - 5
zaterdag 17/11/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - FC.V.DENDER E.H. A 3 - 3
zaterdag 24/11/18 10u00 SC.EENDRACHT AALST A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 4 - 4
zaterdag 01/12/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - TEMPO OVERIJSE A 2 - 4

Competitie - januari-april

zaterdag 12/01/19 11u00 RACING CLUB HARELBEKE A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A 2 - 3
zaterdag 19/01/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  K.SV.OUDENAARDE A   -  
zaterdag 26/01/19 12u00 RACING CLUB GENT A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -  
zaterdag 02/02/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  K.RACING WAREGEM A   -  
zaterdag 09/02/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  K.MSK.DEINZE A   -  
zaterdag 16/02/19 10u15 FC.V.DENDER E.H. A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -  
zaterdag 23/02/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  SC.EENDRACHT AALST A   -  
zaterdag 02/03/19     bye        
zaterdag 09/03/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  RACING CLUB HARELBEKE A   -  
zaterdag 16/03/19 10u00 K.SV.OUDENAARDE A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -  
zaterdag 23/03/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  RACING CLUB GENT A   -  
zondag 31/03/19 9u00 K.RACING WAREGEM A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -  
zaterdag 06/04/19 10u30 K.MSK.DEINZE A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -  
zaterdag 13/04/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  FC.V.DENDER E.H. A   -  
zaterdag 20/04/19     bye        
zaterdag 27/04/19 10u00 SC.EENDRACHT AALST A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -