spacer.png, 0 kB
spacer.png, 0 kB
spacer.png, 0 kB
Oefenwedstrijden B-kern 2017-2018 Afdrukken
zaterdag 29/07/17 16u00 K.OLSA Brakel - SK Munkzwalm
10 - 0
donderdag 03/08/17 19u30 Kluisbergen Sp. (1ste)
- K.OLSA Brakel 2 - 0
zaterdag 05/08/17 16u00 K.OLSA Brakel - KVK Ninove
1 - 2
donderdag 10/08/17 20u00 K.OLSA Brakel - SC Dikkelvenne
afgelast
zaterdag 12/08/17 16u30 K.OLSA Brakel - E Elene-Grotenberge 3 - 1
woensdag 16/08/17 19u30 KRC Bambrugge (1ste)
- K.OLSA Brakel 8 - 3
zaterdag 19/08/17 18u00 K.OLSA Brakel - SK Pepingen-Halle
2 - 1
zaterdag 26/08/17 16u00 K.OLSA Brakel - KMSK Deinze
4 - 4
dinsdag 21/11/17 20u00 K.OLSA Brakel - KAA Gent (U19)
2
- 1
 
Kalender/uitslagen B-kern 2017-2018 Afdrukken
vrijdag 01/09/17 20u30 S.K. PEPINGEN-HALLE A   -   K.OLSA BRAKEL A 3-
2
vrijdag 08/09/17 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   TORHOUT 1992 KM. A 6-
3
vrijdag 15/09/17 20u00 K.SV.TEMSE A   -   K.OLSA BRAKEL A 1-
1
vrijdag 22/09/17 20u00 K.RUPEL BOOM FC. A   -   K.OLSA BRAKEL A 2-
1
vrijdag 29/09/17 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   SK SINT-NIKLAAS A 3-
3
vrijdag 06/10/17 20u00 K.ST-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP. A   -   K.OLSA BRAKEL A 6-
5
vrijdag 13/10/17 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   VK.WESTHOEK A 0-
3
vrijdag 20/10/17 20u00 FC GULLEGEM A   -   K.OLSA BRAKEL A 1-
4
vrijdag 27/10/17 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A 3-
0
zaterdag 04/11/17 14u30 K.SV.BORNEM   -   K.OLSA BRAKEL A 0-
0
vrijdag 10/11/17 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   K.SK.RONSE A 4-
1
vrijdag 17/11/17 19u30 R CLUB HARELBEKE A   -   K.OLSA BRAKEL A 2-
1
vrijdag 24/11/17 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   FC MU IZEGEM-INGELM. A 7-
1
maand. 04/12/17 20u30 K.LONDERZEEL SK. A   -   K.OLSA BRAKEL A 8-
1
vrijdag 08/12/17 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   RACING CLUB GENT A 0
-
1
vrijdag 15/12/17 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   S.K. PEPINGEN-HALLE A 4
-
2
vrijdag 22/12/17 20u00 TORHOUT 1992 KM. A -
K.OLSA BRAKEL A 2
-
0
vrijdag 29/12/17     bye      
vrijdag 05/01/18     bye      
vrijdag 12/01/18      bye      
vrijdag 19/01/18 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   K.SV.TEMSE A 2
-
0
vrijdag 26/01/18 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   K.RUPEL BOOM FC. A 5-
2
vrijdag 02/02/18     bye      
vrijdag 09/02/18 19u30 SK SINT-NIKLAAS A   -   K.OLSA BRAKEL A 1-
2
vrijdag 16/02/18 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   K.SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP. A 2-
0
vrijdag 23/02/18 20u00 VK.WESTHOEK A   -   K.OLSA BRAKEL A 3-
2
vrijdag 02/03/18 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   FC GULLEGEM A afgelast
vrijdag 09/03/18 20u00 K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A   -   K.OLSA BRAKEL A 0-
2
vrijdag 16/03/18 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   K.SV.BORNEM 5-
1
vrijdag 23/03/18 20u00 K.SK.RONSE A   -   K.OLSA BRAKEL A 3-
3
vrijdag 30/03/18     bye      
vrijdag 06/04/18 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   RACING CLUB HARELBEKE A 3
-
2
vrijdag 13/04/18 20u00 FC MU IZEGEM-INGELM. A   -   K.OLSA BRAKEL A 1
-
2
vrijdag 20/04/18 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -   K.LONDERZEEL SK. A 0
-
1
vrijdag 27/04/18 19u30 RACING CLUB GENT A   -   K.OLSA BRAKEL A 2
-
1
 
Klassering 2017-2018 Afdrukken





Doelpunten
PlaatsClubnaamMWGV+-+/-Ptn
1K.RUPEL BOOM FC. A28212598425665
2K.LONDERZEEL SK. A29173980542654
3FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM A29153115152-148
4VK.WESTHOEK A2914696460448
5SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS A291521271413047
6RACING CLUB GENT A2813875856247
7K.OLSA BRAKEL A291441171551646
8TORHOUT 1992 KM. A28125115568-1341
9K.SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP. A29124136075-1540
10RACING CLUB HARELBEKE A28117106056440
11K.SV.TEMSE A25113115041936
12S.K. PEPINGEN-HALLE A2786136071-1130
13K.SV.BORNEM NIV.22792165062-1229
14K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A2785144657-1129
15FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER A2858154264-2223
16K.SK.RONSE A2842223395-6214
 
spacer.png, 0 kB
spacer.png, 0 kB
Copyright © 2008 - Koninklijke OLSA Brakel - Webmaster: Johan Andries spacer.png, 0 kB