reeks | terrein | uur | thuisploeg | bezoekers | uitslag | penalties | |||||
A | B2 | 13u45 | KFC Evergem Center | - | K OLSA Brakel A | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 2 |
A | B2 | 14u15 | KFC Evergem Center | - | KRC Harelbeke | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 3 |
A | B2 | 14u45 | K OLSA Brakel A | - | KRC Harelbeke | 0 | - | 1 | |||
B | B1 | 13u45 | KMSK Deinze | - | KVK Ninove | 0 | - | 2 | |||
B | B1 | 14u15 | KMSK Deinze | - | E Elene-Grotenberge | 1 | - | 2 | |||
B | B1 | 14u45 | KVK Ninove | - | E Elene-Grotenberge | 2 | - | 0 | |||
C | A2 | 13u45 | KSK Ronse | - | KFC Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 3 | |||
C | A2 | 14u15 | KSK Ronse | - | K OLSA Brakel B | 0 | - | 4 | |||
C | A2 | 14u45 | KFC Sparta Petegem | - | K OLSA Brakel B | 2 | - | 0 | |||
D | A1 | 13u45 | KAA Gent Dames | - | SK Pepingen-Halle | 0 | - | 2 | |||
D | A1 | 14u15 | KAA Gent Dames | - | KSV Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 3 | |||
D | A1 | 14u45 | SK Pepingen-Halle | - | KSV Oudenaarde | 3 | - | 5 | |||
B2 | 15u30 | K OLSA Brakel A | - | KSK Ronse | 0 | - | 2 | ||||
B1 | 15u30 | KMSK Deinze | - | KAA Gent Dames | 4 | - | 0 | ||||
A2 | 15u30 | KFC Evergem Center | - | K OLSA Brakel B | 1 | - | 2 | ||||
A1 | 15u30 | E Elene-Grotenberge | - | SK Pepingen-Halle | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | - | 3 | |
A2 | 16u15 | KRC Harelbeke | - | KFC Sparta Petegem | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
A1 | 16u15 | KVK Ninove | - | KSV Oudenaarde | 5 | - | 0 | ||||
B2 | 16u15 | K OLSA Brakel A | - | KAA Gent Dames | 4 | - | 0 | ||||
B1 | 16u15 | KSK Ronse | - | KMSK Deinze | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | |
B2 | 17u | KFC Evergem Center | - | E Elene-Grotenberge | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | |
B1 | 17u | K OLSA Brakel B | - | SK Pepingen-Halle | 2 | - | 4 | ||||
A2 | 17u | KFC Sparta Petegem | - | KSV Oudenaarde | 0 | - | 4 | ||||
A1 | 17u | KRC Harelbeke | - | KVK Ninove | 2 | - | 2 | ||||
Rangschikking | |||||||||||
1 | KVK Ninove | ||||||||||
2 | KRC Harelbeke | ||||||||||
3 | KSV Oudenaarde | ||||||||||
4 | KFC Sparta Petegem | ||||||||||
5 | SK Pepingen-Halle | ||||||||||
6 | K OLSA Brakel B | ||||||||||
7 | E Elene-Grotenberge | ||||||||||
8 | KFC Evergem Center | ||||||||||
9 | KSK Ronse | ||||||||||
10 | KMSK Deinze | ||||||||||
11 | K OLSA Brakel A | ||||||||||
12 | KAA Gent Dames |