U8B
  • Ben Farhat Yanis
  • De Bisschop Wout
  • De Durpel Dries
  • De Roeck Mathis
  • De Smet Felix
  • El Madani Adam
  • Goossens Leander
  • Guenter Mathis
  • Hauquier  Alexander 
  • Laghbali  Billel 
  • Layouni Youcef 
  • Layouni  Najib 
  • Manouchi Aron
  • Msellek Ilyes
  • Odimba Emmanuel 
  • Standaert Mattis
  • Van Coppenolle Lucas
  • Van den Driessche  Lowik
  • Van Hover Jules
  • Van Volxem Ferre
  • Vandecatseye Kris
  • Vermeulen  Matteo
U8B

Staff

Tr
Vermeulen Bart

Vermeulen Bart

Positie: Coach

Contact

Tr
Van Israel Joost

Van Israel Joost

Positie: Coach

Contact

Tr
Soltau Jordan

Soltau Jordan

Positie: Coach

Contact


Kalender

Oefenwedstrijden

zaterdag11/08/18 8u30 tornooi KVV Ardennen nvt
zaterdag 25/08/18 9u00 tornooi KSK Ronse nvt
donderdag 01/11/18 9u30 tornooi K.OLSA Brakel nvt
zaterdag 08/12/18 10u00 KSV Sottegem B - K.OLSA Brakel B 5 - 20
zaterdag 15/12/18 10u00 K.OLSA Brakel B - VC Groot Dilbeek B 14 - 7
woensdag 19/12/18 18u00 KVK Ninove B - K.OLSA Brakel B 3 - 19
zaterdag 22/12/18 10u00 KRC Gent B - K.OLSA Brakel B 8 - 13
zaterdag 05/01/19 vm Asfalt Tijtgat Cup Zulte-Waregem nvt

Competitie - september-december

zondag 02/09/18 10u00 SC.EENDRACHT AALST B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 24 - 10
zaterdag 08/09/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.SV.OUDENAARDE B 12 - 4
zaterdag 15/09/18 15u00 K.VC.JONG LEDE B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 4 - 14
zaterdag 22/09/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.MSK.DEINZE B 7 - 12
zondag 30/09/18 10u15 FC.V.DENDER E.H. B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 15 - 4
zaterdag 06/10/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - RACING CLUB GENT B 20 - 5
zaterdag 13/10/18 10u15 K.SC.LOKEREN O. VL. B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 14 - 14
zaterdag 20/10/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - SC.EENDRACHT AALST B 16 - 2
zaterdag 27/10/18 14u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.SV.OUDENAARDE B 19 - 12
zaterdag 03/11/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.VC.JONG LEDE B 8 - 5
zaterdag 10/11/18 10u30 K.MSK.DEINZE B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 10 - 12
zaterdag 17/11/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - FC.V.DENDER E.H. B 15 - 12
zaterdag 24/11/18 10u00 RACING CLUB GENT B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 8 - 32
zaterdag 01/12/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.SC.LOKEREN O. VL. B 15 - 11

Competitie - januari-april

zondag 13/01/19 11u00 KSV OUDENAARDE B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B 5 - 8
zaterdag 19/01/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  KVE AALTER B   -  
zaterdag 26/01/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  KMSK DEINZE B   -  
zaterdag 02/02/19 9u30 RFC WETTEREN B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
zaterdag 09/02/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  FCV DENDER EH B   -  
zaterdag 16/02/19 13u30 FC MERE B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
zaterdag 23/02/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE B   -  
zaterdag 02/03/19     bye        
zaterdag 09/03/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  KSV OUDENAARDE B   -  
zaterdag 16/03/19 13u30 KVE AALTER B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
zaterdag 23/03/19 10u30 KMSK DEINZE B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
zaterdag 30/03/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  RFC WETTEREN B   -  
zondag 07/04/19 10u15 FCV DENDER EH B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
zaterdag 13/04/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  FC MERE B   -  
zaterdag 20/04/19     bye        
zaterdag 27/04/19 9u30 EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -