U8A
  • Ben Farhat Yanis
  • De Bisschop Wout
  • De Durpel Dries
  • De Roeck Mathis
  • De Smet Felix
  • El Madani Adam
  • Goossens Leander
  • Guenter Mathis
  • Hauquier  Alexander 
  • Laghbali  Billel 
  • Layouni Youcef 
  • Layouni  Najib 
  • Manouchi Aron
  • Msellek Ilyes
  • Odimba Emmanuel 
  • Standaert Mattis
  • Van Coppenolle Lucas
  • Van den Driessche  Lowik
  • Van Hover Jules
  • Van Volxem Ferre
  • Vandecatseye Kris
  • Vermeulen  Matteo
U8A

Staff

Tr
Vermeulen Bart

Vermeulen Bart

Positie: Coach

Coach

Tr
Van Israel Joost

Van Israel Joost

Positie: Coach

Contact

Tr
Soltau Jordan

Soltau Jordan

Positie: Coach

Contact


Kalender

Oefenwedstrijden

zaterdag 11/08/18 10u00 K.OLSA Brakel A - KVK Avelgem   -  
woensdag 15/08/18 10u00 tornooi SK Pepingen-Halle nvt
zaterdag 25/08/18 10u00 K.OLSA Brakel A - RFC Tournai   -  
donderdag 01/11/18 9u30 tornooi K.OLSA Brakel nvt
zaterdag 08/12/18 10u00 KSV Sottegem A - K.OLSA Brakel A 5 - 23
zaterdag 15/12/18 10u00 K.OLSA Brakel A - VC Groot Dilbeek A 13 - 7
woensdag 19/12/18 18u00 KVK Ninove A - K.OLSA Brakel A 9 - 15
zaterdag 22/12/18 10u00 KRC Gent A - K.OLSA Brakel A 12 - 15
zaterdag 05/01/19 vm Asfalt Tijtgat Cup Zulte-Waregem nvt

Competitie - september-december

zondag 02/09/18 10u00 SC.EENDRACHT AALST A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 14 - 8
zaterdag 08/09/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.SV.OUDENAARDE A 16 - 4
zaterdag 15/09/18 15u00 K.VC.JONG LEDE A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 6 - 17
zaterdag 22/09/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.MSK.DEINZE A 16 - 6
zondag 30/09/18 10u15 FC.V.DENDER E.H. A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 7 - 16
zaterdag 06/10/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - RACING CLUB GENT A 13 - 19
zaterdag 13/10/18 10u15 K.SC.LOKEREN O. VL. A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 5 - 8
zaterdag 20/10/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - SC.EENDRACHT AALST A 5 - 12
zaterdag 27/10/18 14u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.SV.OUDENAARDE A 16 - 3
zaterdag 03/11/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.VC.JONG LEDE A 19 - 6
zaterdag 10/11/18 10u30 K.MSK.DEINZE A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 5 - 7
zaterdag 17/11/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - FC.V.DENDER E.H. A 14 - 9
zaterdag 24/11/18 10u00 RACING CLUB GENT A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 9 - 22
zaterdag 01/12/18 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.SC.LOKEREN O. VL. A 9 - 11

Competitie - januari-april

zondag 13/01/19 11u00 KSV OUDENAARDE A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A 8 - 12
zaterdag 19/01/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  KVE AALTER A   -  
zaterdag 26/01/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  KMSK DEINZE A   -  
zaterdag 02/02/19 9u30 RFC WETTEREN A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -  
zaterdag 09/02/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  FCV DENDER EH A   -  
zaterdag 16/02/19 13u30 FC MERE A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -  
zaterdag 23/02/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE A   -  
zaterdag 02/03/19     bye        
zaterdag 09/03/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  KSV OUDENAARDE A   -  
zaterdag 16/03/19 13u30 KVE AALTER A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -  
zaterdag 23/03/19 10u30 KMSK DEINZE A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -  
zaterdag 30/03/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  RFC WETTEREN A   -  
zondag 07/04/19 10u15 FCV DENDER EH A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -  
zaterdag 13/04/19 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A  -  FC MERE A   -  
zaterdag 20/04/19     bye        
zaterdag 27/04/19 9u30 EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE A  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL A   -