U13B
  • Adam Maxime
  • Andries Wout
  • Bacro Lentz
  • Belqaid Mohammed-Amine
  • Broeckaert Fien
  • Cane Dante
  • Cruyeniers Thibaut
  • De Cubber Mathias
  • De Winter Siebe
  • De Zutter  Kwinten
  • Delespesse Arne
  • Dooremont Robin
  • El Madani Anis
  • Florent Brent
  • Hollaert Ruben
  • Limpens  Warre 
  • Maes Arnout
  • Neufkens Tiebe
  • Noterman Ian
  • Van den Bossche Keano
  • Van Eerstvelde Ruben
  • Van Huffel Kars
  • Vanmeenen Nathan
  • Vermang Lowie
U13B

Staff

Tr
Tondeur Steven

Tondeur Steven

Positie: Coach

Contact

Tr
Delespesse Kurt

Delespesse Kurt

Positie: Coach

Contact

Tr
bio
Afgevaardigde
Tr
Cruyeniers Yves

Cruyeniers Yves

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact

Afg
bio
Afgevaardigde
Afg
De Smet Anne-Lore

De Smet Anne-Lore

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact

Afg
bio
Afgevaardigde
Afg
Noterman Gerrit

Noterman Gerrit

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact


Kalender

Oefenwedstrijden

zaterdag 11/08/18 12u00 KVK Avelgem - K.OLSA Brakel 3 - 2
zondag 12/08/18 nm tornooi SK Pepingen-Halle nvt
woensdag 15/08/18 10u00 SCE Aalst - K.OLSA Brakel 5 - 5
zaterdag 25/08/18 10u00 K.OLSA Brakel - AFC Tubize (U12) 5 - 2
zondag 26/08/18 9u00 tornooi FC Galmaarden nvt
zaterdag 01/09/18 10u00 K.OLSA Brakel B - KSC Wielsbeke B 5 - 5
zaterdag 20/10/18 10u00 KSC Wielsbeke B - K.OLSA Brakel B 1 - 7
zaterdag 08/12/18 12u00 K.OLSA Brakel B - KSV Sottegem B 10 - 1
zaterdag 22/12/18 12u00 K.OLSA Brakel B - K Racing Club Gent B 2 - 3
donderdag 27/12/18 vm Soccer challenge Zottegem nvt
zondag 06/01/19 10u00 K Racing Club Harelbeke B - K.OLSA Brakel B 3 - 6

Competitie - september-december

zaterdag 01/09/18     bye        
zaterdag 08/09/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.LONDERZEEL SK. A 1 - 2
zaterdag 15/09/18 10u00 SC.EENDRACHT AALST A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 8 - 3
zaterdag 22/09/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.SC.GRIMBERGEN A 4 - 0
zaterdag 29/09/18 10u15 FC.V.DENDER E.H. A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 9 - 2
zaterdag 06/10/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - TEMPO OVERIJSE A 4 - 3
zaterdag 13/10/18 11u15 K.DIEGEM SPORT A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 6 - 3
zaterdag 20/10/18     bye        
zaterdag 27/10/18 11u00 K.LONDERZEEL SK. A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 2 - 4
zaterdag 03/11/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - SC.EENDRACHT AALST A 3 - 5
zaterdag 10/11/18 11u45 K.SC.GRIMBERGEN A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 3 - 3
zaterdag 17/11/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - FC.V.DENDER E.H. A 8 - 2
zaterdag 24/11/18 10u00 TEMPO OVERIJSE A - K.OLSA BRAKEL A 3 - 1
zaterdag 01/12/18 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL A - K.DIEGEM SPORT A 1 - 3

Competitie - januari-april

zaterdag 12/01/19 12u30 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B 0 - 9
zaterdag 19/01/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK B   -  
zaterdag 26/01/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM B   -  
zaterdag 02/02/19 11u45 K.SC.GRIMBERGEN B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
zaterdag 09/02/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  FC.V.DENDER E.H. B   -  
zaterdag 16/02/19 10u00 SC.EENDRACHT AALST B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
zaterdag 23/02/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  K.DIEGEM SPORT B   -  
zaterdag 02/03/19     bye        
zaterdag 09/03/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS B   -  
zaterdag 16/03/19 12u00 KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
zaterdag 23/03/19 15u00 KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
zaterdag 30/03/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  K.SC.GRIMBERGEN B   -  
zaterdag 06/04/19 10u15 FC.V.DENDER E.H. B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
zaterdag 13/04/19 12u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B  -  SC.EENDRACHT AALST B   -  
zaterdag 20/04/19     bye        
zaterdag 27/04/19 11u15 K.DIEGEM SPORT B  -  K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -