Dames provinciaal

Alle speelsters

Bahouche Ynès - Bocksoen Sari - Bossant Sil - Daem Evelien - De Clercq Emma - De Clercq Sarah - De Coster Maithé - De Pauw Anne - Dekeukelaere Jente - Dekkers Karen - Doclo Julie - Duchateau Lily-Rose - Farruggia Sandra - Gabriels Julie - Goovaerts Kassandra - Gosseye Britt - Haesebroek Yana - Herregodts Youna - Hofman Lies - Holderbeke Inte - Houck Aukje - Machtelinckx Louise - Maes Ellen - Meersschaert Limke - Montens Leen - Polfliet Laura - Ponnet Jintse - Schepers Lisa - Sermant Hayley - Stevens Ine - Steyvers Chiara - Uytterhaeghen Lana - Vanderstraeten Silke - Van Hautegem Yana - Vanhoolandt Delphine - Van Ongeval Kimberly - Van Pevenage Shana - Van Wambeke Emma - Vekeman Mette-Marit - Verhellen Lene - Verscheure Eva

Staff

T1
Van Boxstael Steve

Van Boxstael Steve

Positie: Trainer
Tr
bio
Keepertrainer
Tr
Ghijselinck Dieter

Ghijselinck Dieter

Positie: Keepertrainer

Contact

Afg
bio
Afgevaardigde
Afg
Fort Tom

Fort Tom

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact

Tr
bio
Sportief verantwoordelijke
Tr
Bocksoen Filip

Bocksoen Filip

Positie: Sportief verantwoordelijke

Contact


Kalender

Oefenwedstrijden

woensdag 19/08/20 19u30 SK Leeuw - K.OLSA Brakel B 9 - 0
zaterdag 22/08/20 19u00 FC Herne - K.OLSA Brakel B 2 - 3
vrijdag 28/08/20 20u00 Mariakerke A - K.OLSA Brakel B 10 - 1
vrijdag 04/09/20 20u00 K.OLSA Brakel B - Erembodegem A 0 - 3
zaterdag 12/09/20 15u00 Merelbeke A - K.OLSA Brakel B 24 - 0
vrijdag 18/09/20 20u00 K.OLSA Brakel B - Eendracht Zele A 1 - 6

Competitiewedstrijden

vrijdag 25/09/20 20u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - KFC EVERGEM 1 - 5
zaterdag 03/10/20 19u00 EENDRACHT ZELE - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 9 - 0
vrijdag 09/10/20 20u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - YB BEVEREN 1 - 5
vrijdag 16/10/20 20u00 KVK NINOVE - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 23/10/20 20u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - KVE.DRONGEN   -  
vrijdag 30/10/20     BYE        
vrijdag 06/11/20     BYE        
vrijdag 13/11/20 20u00 BORSBEKE - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 20/11/20 20u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - MERELBEKE   -  
vrijdag 27/11/20 20u00 EREMBODEGEM - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 04/12/20 20u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - KFAC WAARSCHOOT   -  
vrijdag 11/12/20 20u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - KFCE MARIAKERKE   -  
vrijdag 18/12/20     BYE        
vrijdag 25/12/20     BYE        
vrijdag 01/01/21     BYE        
zaterdag 09/01/21 16u30 KSV SOTTEGEM - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 15/01/21 20u00 KFC EVERGEM - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 22/01/21 20u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - EENDRACHT ZELE   -  
zaterdag 30/01/21 16u30 YB BEVEREN - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 05/02/21 20u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - KVK NINOVE   -  
vrijdag 12/02/21     BYE        
vrijdag 19/02/21     BYE        
vrijdag 26/02/21 20u30 KVE.DRONGEN - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 05/03/21 20u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - BORSBEKE   -  
zaterdag 13/03/21 17u15 MERELBEKE - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 19/03/21 20u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - EREMBODEGEM   -  
vrijdag 26/03/21 20u00 KFAC WAARSCHOOT - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 02/04/21     BYE        
vrijdag 09/04/21     BYE        
vrijdag 16/04/21 20u00 KFCE MARIAKERKE - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 23/04/21 20u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - KSV SOTTEGEM   -  

Klassement

  Ploeg M W V G + - +/- PTN
1 K.F.C. EENDR. ZELE 3 3 0 0 25 4 21 9
1 K.V.C. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE A 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 9
3 K.S.K. BEVEREN 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 7
4 K.V.E. DRONGEN A 3 2 1 0 13 5 8 6
4 K.F.C. MERELBEKE A 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 6
4 K.F.A.C. WAARSCHOOT 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 6
7 K.F.C. EVERGEM-CENTER A 3 1 1 1 10 7 3 4
8 K.S.C. EXC. MARIAKERKE 3 1 2 0 3 5 -2 3
8 K.V.K. NINOVE A 3 1 2 0 8 14 -6 3
10 S.V. SOTTEGEM B 3 0 3 0 4 18 -14 0
10 S.K. EREMBODEGEM 3 0 3 0 1 17 -16 0
10 K. OLSA BRAKEL B 3 0 3 0 2 19 -17 0