Dames provinciaal

Alle speelsters

Bahouche Ynès - Bocksoen Sari - Bossant Sil - Daem Evelien - De Clercq Emma - De Clercq Sarah - De Coster Maithé - De Pauw Anne - Dekeukelaere Jente - Dekkers Karen - Doclo Julie - Duchateau Lily-Rose - Farruggia Sandra - Gabriels Julie - Goovaerts Kassandra - Gosseye Britt - Haesebroek Yana - Herregodts Youna - Hofman Lies - Holderbeke Inte - Houck Aukje - Machtelinckx Louise - Maes Ellen - Meersschaert Limke - Montens Leen - Polfliet Laura - Ponnet Jintse - Schepers Lisa - Sermant Hayley - Stevens Ine - Steyvers Chiara - Uytterhaeghen Lana - Vanderstraeten Silke - Van Hautegem Yana - Vanhoolandt Delphine - Van Ongeval Kimberly - Van Pevenage Shana - Van Wambeke Emma - Vekeman Mette-Marit - Verhellen Lene - Verscheure Eva

Staff

T1
bio
Trainer
T1
Thiebaut Bruno

Thiebaut Bruno

Positie: Trainer

Contact

Tr
bio
Keepertrainer
Tr
Ghijselinck Dieter

Ghijselinck Dieter

Positie: Keepertrainer

Contact

Afg
bio
Afgevaardigde
Afg
Fort Tom

Fort Tom

Positie: Afgevaardigde

Contact

Tr
bio
Sportief verantwoordelijke
Tr
Bocksoen Filip

Bocksoen Filip

Positie: Sportief verantwoordelijke

Contact


Kalender

Oefenwedstrijden

 
zaterdag 10/08/19 15u00 VC Nazareth-Eke - K.OLSA Brakel B 2 - 8
zaterdag 17/08/19 16u00 SK Erembodegem - K.OLSA Brakel B afgelast
zaterdag 24/08/19 10u30 Sparrentornooi KVK Ninove   nvt  

Hofman cup

     
vrijdag 30/08/19 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.F.C. EVERGEM-CENTER 0 - 1
vrijdag 06/09/19 20u30 K.V.E. DRONGEN A - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 11 - 0
vrijdag 13/09/19 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - S.K. WACHTEBEKE 3 - 2
vrijdag 20/09/19 20u15 K.V.K. SVELTA MELSELE B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 2 - 10

Competitiewedstrijden

     
vrijdag 27/09/19 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - GFA SINAAI A 6 - 0
zondag 06/10/19 10u30 S.V.H. WAASMUNSTER - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 3 - 4
vrijdag 11/10/19 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.F.C. EVERGEM-CENTER 5 - 4
vrijdag 18/10/19 20u15 K.V.C. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 5 - 0
vrijdag 25/10/19     BYE        
vrijdag 01/11/19     BYE        
zaterdag 09/11/19 14u45 V.K.S. HAMME-ZOGGE - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 2 - 2
vrijdag 15/11/19 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.V.V.HT ZWIJNAARDE 1 - 0
vrijdag 22/11/19 20u30 F.C. POESELE - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 4 - 2
vrijdag 29/11/19 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - S.V. SOTTEGEM B 2 - 1
zondag 08/12/19 10u30 K.A.A. GENT E - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 1 - 4
vrijdag 13/12/19 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.S.V. TEMSE 3 - 3
vrijdag 20/12/19     BYE        
vrijdag 27/12/19     BYE        
vrijdag 03/01/20     BYE        
vrijdag 10/01/20 20u30 S.K. WACHTEBEKE - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
zaterdag 18/01/20 13u00 GFA SINAAI A - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 24/01/20 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - S.V.H. WAASMUNSTER   -  
vrijdag 31/01/20 20u00 K.F.C. EVERGEM-CENTER - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 07/02/20 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.V.C. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE   -  
vrijdag 14/02/20 20300 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - V.K.S. HAMME-ZOGGE   -  
vrijdag 21/02/20     BYE        
vrijdag 28/02/20     BYE        
vrijdag 06/03/20 20u00 K.V.V.HT ZWIJNAARDE - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 13/03/20 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - F.C. POESELE   -  
zaterdag 21/03/20 19u00 S.V. SOTTEGEM B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 27/03/20 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.A.A. GENT E   -  
vrijdag 03/04/20     BYE        
vrijdag 10/04/20     BYE        
vrijdag 17/04/20 20u00 K.S.V. TEMSE - K.OLSA BRAKEL B   -  
vrijdag 24/04/20 20u30 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - S.K. WACHTEBEKE   -  

Klassement

Plaats Clubnaam M W V G + - +/- Ptn
1 K.V.C. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE 10 10 0 0 51 7 44 30
2 K.F.C. EVERGEM-CENTER 10 6 2 2 41 17 24 20
2 K. OLSA BRAKEL B 10 6 2 2 29 23 6 20
4 S.V. SOTTEGEM B 10 5 3 2 16 18 -2 17
5 K.A.A. GENT E 10 5 4 1 34 27 7 16
6 S.K. WACHTEBEKE 10 5 5 0 14 23 -9 15
7 V.K.S. HAMME-ZOGGE 10 4 4 2 15 22 -7 14
8 K.V.V.HOU ENDE TROU ZWIJNAARDE 10 3 5 2 9 14 -5 11
8 F.C. POESELE 10 3 5 2 18 25 -7 11
10 S.V.H. WAASMUNSTER 10 3 7 0 28 32 -4 9
11 GFA SINAAI A 10 1 7 2 15 32 -17 5
12 K.S.V. TEMSE 10 1 8 1 8 38 -30 4