zondag 1 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
16u00 |
reserven |
FC Herne (1ste ploeg) |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
10 |
- |
0 |
17u00 |
Everb 1ste |
Everbeek |
- |
FC Bonanza |
1 |
- |
2 |
14u00 |
Everb res |
Everbeek |
- |
FC Bonanza |
2 |
- |
1 |
dinsdag 3 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
19u30 |
1ste ploeg |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
RSC Anderlecht (U23) |
0 |
- |
2 |
woensdag 4 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
20u00 |
reserven |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
RFC Wetteren |
2 |
- |
0 |
20u00 |
U19 |
E Elene-Grotenberge (3de prov) |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
4 |
- |
1 |
20u15 |
DAN |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
KV Kester-Gooik |
2 |
- |
1 |
donderdag 5 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
19u30 |
Everb res |
FC Zegelsem |
- |
Everbeek |
2 |
- |
3 |
zaterdag 7 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
18u00 |
1ste ploeg |
KVC LILLE UNITED |
- |
K.OLSA BRAKEL |
0 |
- |
3 |
9u30 |
DAN |
tornooi Veurne |
|||||
13u30 |
U17 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
SK St-Niklaas |
2 |
- |
4 |
13u30 |
U16 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
SK St-Niklaas |
3 |
- |
1 |
11u30 |
U14 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
SK Munkzwalm (U15) |
7 |
- |
2 |
12u30 |
U13A |
SK St-Niklaas A |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
afg |
||
12u30 |
U12A |
SK St-Niklaas A |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
5 |
- |
5 |
11u30 |
U12B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
SK Munkzwalm (U13) |
6 |
- |
3 |
dinsdag 10 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
20u30 |
U19 |
KVK Ninove |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
3 |
- |
1 |
woensdag 11 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
19u00 |
1ste ploeg |
FC Voorde-Appelterre |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
1 |
- |
1 |
19u15 |
reserven |
KSV Maarkedal (1ste ploeg) |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
2 |
- |
0 |
20u00 |
U17 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
SV Zulte-Waregem (U16) |
0 |
- |
1 |
20u00 |
U16 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
SV Zulte-Waregem (U15) |
afg |
||
16u00 |
U15 |
SV Zulte-Waregem (EU14) |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
5 |
- |
4 |
16u00 |
U14 |
SV Zulte-Waregem (EU13) |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
8 |
- |
1 |
18u30 |
U13A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
SV Zulte-Waregem (U12A) |
3 |
- |
4 |
18u30 |
U13B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
SV Zulte-Waregem (U12B) |
0 |
- |
4 |
18u30 |
U12A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
SV Zulte-Waregem (U11A) |
gemengd |
||
18u30 |
U12B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
SV Zulte-Waregem (U11B) |
gemengd |
||
17u00 |
U11A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
SV Zulte-Waregem (U10A) |
2 |
- |
3 |
17u00 |
U11B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
SV Zulte-Waregem (U10B) |
5 |
- |
4 |
17u00 |
U10A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
SV Zulte-Waregem (U9A) |
16 |
- |
16 |
17u00 |
U10B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
SV Zulte-Waregem (U9B) |
4 |
- |
26 |
17u30 |
U9A |
SV Zulte-Waregem A (U8A) |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
16 |
- |
12 |
17u30 |
U9B |
SV Zulte-Waregem B (U8B) |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
12 |
- |
10 |
donderdag 12 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
19u30 |
Everb 1ste |
FC Gavere-Asper |
- |
Everbeek |
4 |
- |
2 |
19u15 |
Everb res |
Racing Mater |
- |
Everbeek |
afg |
||
zaterdag 14 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
16u30 |
U19 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
KSV Oostkamp |
3 |
- |
1 |
16u00 |
DAN |
RD CLUB DE COINTE-LIÉGE |
- |
K.OLSA BRAKEL A |
0 |
- |
5 |
16u30 |
DAN |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
RSC Anderlecht (U18) |
1 |
- |
5 |
13u30 |
U17 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
KSV Oostkamp |
1 |
- |
2 |
15u30 |
U16 |
KSV Oostkamp |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
5 |
- |
6 |
13u30 |
U15 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
KSV Oostkamp |
4 |
- |
4 |
13u30 |
U14 |
KSV Oostkamp |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
afg |
||
11u30 |
U13A |
KSV Oostkamp A |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
2 |
- |
5 |
11u30 |
U13B |
KSV Oostkamp B |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
1 |
- |
9 |
10u00 |
U12A |
KSV Oostkamp A |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
3 |
- |
10 |
10u00 |
U12B |
KSV Oostkamp B |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
1 |
- |
11 |
11u30 |
U11A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
KSV Oostkamp A |
15 |
- |
0 |
11u30 |
U11B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
KSV Oostkamp B |
10 |
- |
4 |
11u30 |
U10A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
KSV Oostkamp A |
7 |
- |
10 |
11u30 |
U10B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
KSV Oostkamp B |
13 |
- |
1 |
10u00 |
U9A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
KSV Oostkamp A |
12 |
- |
9 |
10u00 |
U9B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
KSV Oostkamp B |
14 |
- |
11 |
10u00 |
U8A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
KSV Oostkamp A |
15 |
- |
12 |
10u00 |
U8B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
KSV Oostkamp B |
10 |
- |
11 |
10u00 |
U7A |
KSV Oostkamp A |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
nvt |
||
10u00 |
U7B |
KSV Oostkamp B |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
nvt |
||
zondag 15 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
16u00 |
1ste ploeg |
BELISIA BILZEN SV |
- |
K.OLSA BRAKEL |
2 |
- |
1 |
dinsdag 17 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
20u00 |
reserven |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
Entente Acren Lessines |
- |
||
19u15 |
Everb 1ste |
KVK Ninove |
- |
Everbeek |
- |
||
19u15 |
Everb res |
KVK Ninove |
- |
Everbeek |
- |
||
donderdag 19 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
19u30 |
1ste ploeg |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
SV Zulte-Waregem (U23) |
- |
||
20u00 |
Everb 1ste |
KVDT Borsbeke |
- |
Everbeek |
- |
||
19u30 |
Everb res |
SK Opbrakel |
- |
Everbeek |
- |
||
zaterdag 21 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
16u30 |
reserven |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
FCV Dender EH |
- |
||
12u30 |
U19 |
FCV Dender EH |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
||
16u00 |
DAN |
YR KV MECHELEN |
- |
K.OLSA BRAKEL A |
- |
||
18u00 |
DAP |
VW Gijzel-Oosterzele Ladies A |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
afg |
||
10u00 |
U17 |
FCV Dender EH |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
||
13u30 |
U16 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
FCV Dender EH |
- |
||
10u00 |
U15 |
FCV Dender EH |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
||
13u30 |
U14 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
FCV Dender EH |
- |
||
11u30 |
U13A |
E Elene-Grotenberge A |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
||
11u30 |
U13B |
E Elene-Grotenberge B |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
||
11u30 |
U12A |
E Elene-Grotenberge A |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
||
11u30 |
U12B |
E Elene-Grotenberge B |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
||
11u30 |
U11A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
E Elene-Grotenberge A |
- |
||
11u30 |
U11B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
E Elene-Grotenberge B |
- |
||
11u30 |
U10A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
E Elene-Grotenberge A |
- |
||
11u30 |
U10B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
E Elene-Grotenberge B |
- |
||
10u00 |
U9A |
E Elene-Grotenberge A |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
||
10u00 |
U9B |
E Elene-Grotenberge B |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
||
10u00 |
U9C |
E Elene-Grotenberge C |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel C |
- |
||
10u00 |
U8A |
E Elene-Grotenberge A |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
||
10u00 |
U8B |
E Elene-Grotenberge B |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
||
10u00 |
U7A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
E Elene-Grotenberge A |
nvt |
||
10u00 |
U7B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
E Elene-Grotenberge B |
nvt |
||
10u00 |
U6 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
E Elene-Grotenberge |
nvt |
||
zondag 22 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
15u00 |
1ste ploeg |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
SK Pepingen-Halle |
- |
||
woensdag 25 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
19u30 |
1ste ploeg |
SCE Aalst |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
||
19u30 |
reserven |
RSC Anderlecht (U21) |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
||
19u00 |
U19 |
K Lyra-Lierse |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
||
19u00 |
U17 |
K Lyra-Lierse |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
||
19u00 |
U16 |
K Lyra-Lierse |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
||
19u00 |
U15 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
K Lyra-Lierse |
- |
||
19u00 |
U14 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
K Lyra-Lierse |
- |
||
17u00 |
U13A |
K Lyra-Lierse A |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
||
17u00 |
U13B |
K Lyra-Lierse B |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
||
17u00 |
U12A |
K Lyra-Lierse A |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
||
17u00 |
U12B |
K Lyra-Lierse B |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
||
17u00 |
U11A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
K Lyra-Lierse A |
- |
||
17u00 |
U11B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
K Lyra-Lierse B |
- |
||
17u00 |
U10A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
K Lyra-Lierse A |
- |
||
17u00 |
U10B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
K Lyra-Lierse B |
- |
||
18u00 |
U9A |
SV Zulte-Waregem A (Prov) |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
||
18u00 |
U9B |
SV Zulte-Waregem B (Prov) |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
||
17u30 |
U8A |
SV Zulte-Waregem A (Prov) |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
||
17u30 |
U8B |
SV Zulte-Waregem B (Prov) |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
||
18u00 |
U7A |
SV Zulte-Waregem |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
nvt |
||
donderdag 26 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
20u00 |
Everb 1ste |
FC Herne |
- |
Everbeek |
- |
||
19u30 |
Everb res |
FCLC Ronse |
- |
Everbeek |
- |
||
vrijdag 27 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
20u00 |
DAP |
KSCE MARIAKERKE A |
- |
K.OLSA BRAKEL B |
- |
||
zaterdag 28 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
16u00 |
reserven |
KSV Oudenaarde |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
||
16u30 |
U19 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
Tempo Overijse |
- |
||
15u30 |
DAN |
K.OLSA BRAKEL A |
- |
SV.SOTTEGEM A |
- |
||
19u00 |
Everb 1ste |
Everbeek |
- |
SK Vlierzele |
- |
||
16u30 |
Everb res |
Everbeek |
- |
SK Vlierzele |
- |
||
13u30 |
U17 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
Tempo Overijse |
- |
||
13u00 |
U16 |
Tempo Overijse |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
||
13u30 |
U15 |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
Tempo Overijse |
- |
||
13u00 |
U14 |
Tempo Overijse |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel |
- |
||
11u30 |
U13A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
Tempo Overijse A |
- |
||
11u30 |
U13B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
Tempo Overijse B |
- |
||
10u00 |
U12A |
Tempo Overijse A |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
||
10u00 |
U12B |
Tempo Overijse B |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
||
11u30 |
U11A |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
Tempo Overijse A |
- |
||
11u30 |
U11B |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
Tempo Overijse B |
- |
||
10u00 |
U10A |
Tempo Overijse A |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel A |
- |
||
10u00 |
U10B |
Tempo Overijse B |
- |
K.OLSA Brakel B |
- |
||
14u00 |
U9B |
tornooi KVV Vlaamse Ardennen |
|||||
14u00 |
U9C |
tornooi KVV Vlaamse Ardennen |
|||||
9u00 |
U8B |
tornooi KVV Vlaamse Ardennen |
|||||
9u00 |
U8C |
tornooi KVV Vlaamse Ardennen |
|||||
9u30 |
U7A |
tornooi KVV Vlaamse Ardennen |
nvt |
||||
9u30 |
U7B |
tornooi KVV Vlaamse Ardennen |
nvt |
||||
zondag 29 augustus 2021 |
|||||||
1ste ploeg |
BYE |
||||||