Kalender/Uitslagen U8B 2016-2017

Provinciale U8B reeks: 1-PROV-U8-I

zaterdag 03-09-16 10u00 SOTTEGEM B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 4 - 24
zaterdag 10-09-16 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.VC.JONG LEDE B 8 -
5
zaterdag 17-09-16 10u30 K.SK.RONSE B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 11 -
10
zaterdag 24-09-16 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.VK.NINOVE B 14 -
5
zaterdag 01-10-16 11u00 K.FC.MERELBEKE B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 9 -
19
zaterdag 08-10-16 10u00 MERE B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 8
-
22
zaterdag 15-10-16     bye        
zaterdag 22-10-16 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - SOTTEGEM B 12
-
2
zaterdag 29-10-16 13u00 K.VC.JONG LEDE B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 7 -
19
zaterdag 05-11-16 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.SK.RONSE B 16 -
7
zaterdag 12-11-16 10u00 K.VK.NINOVE B : K.OLSA BRAKEL B 6 -
18
zaterdag 19-11-16 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.FC.MERELBEKE B 9 -
11
zaterdag 26-11-16 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - MERE B 23 -
1
zaterdag 03-12-16     bye        
zaterdag 10-12-16     bye        
zaterdag 17-12-16     bye        
zaterdag 24-12-16     bye        
zaterdag 31-12-16     bye        

Provinciale U8B reeks: 2-PROV-U8-G

maandag 09-01-17 18u20 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - RACING CLUB GENT B 5 -
14
zondag 15-01-17     bye        
zaterdag 21-01-17 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.SC.LOKEREN O. VL. B 8
-
12
zondag 29-01-17 10u30 FC.V.DENDER E.H. B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 13
-
4
zaterdag 04-02-17     bye        
zaterdag 11-02-17 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - SK SINT-NIKLAAS B 9
-
6
zondag 19-02-17 9u30 K.SV.OUDENAARDE B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 11 -
8
zaterdag 25-02-17 12u00 SC.EENDR. AALST B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 19 - 5
zaterdag 04-03-17 11u00 RACING CLUB GENT B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 23 -
3
zaterdag 11-03-17 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - SC.EENDR. AALST B 2 -
14
zaterdag 18-03-17 13u30 K.SC.LOKEREN O. VL. B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 9 -
6
zaterdag 25-03-17 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - FC.V.DENDER E.H. B 1 -
22
zaterdag 01-04-17     bye        
zondag 09-04-17 10u30 SK SINT-NIKLAAS B - K.OLSA BRAKEL B 6 -
28
zaterdag 15-04-17     bye        
zaterdag 22-04-17 10u00 K.OLSA BRAKEL B - K.SV.OUDENAARDE B 2 -
8
zaterdag 29-04-17     bye