Uitslagen U7 - 1/11/2017
woensdag 1 november 2017: DUIVELS U7
reeks terrein uur thuisploeg
bezoekers uitslag penalties
A A1 9u00 FCV Dender EH - KSK Ronse 1 - 5      
A A1 9u20 KSV Sottegem - KWIK Eine 3 - 2      
A A1 9u40 FCV Dender EH - KSV Sottegem 0 - 6      
A A1 10u00 KSK Ronse - KWIK Eine 2 - 1      
A A1 10u20 FCV Dender EH - KWIK Eine 0 - 3      
A A1 10u40 KSK Ronse - KSV Sottegem 2 - 1      
B A2 9u00 KSK Zingem - R Antwerp FC 3 - 4      
B A2 9u20 K OLSA Brakel 2 - KVV Vlaamse Ardennen 4 - 0      
B A2 9u40 KSK Zingem - K OLSA Brakel 2 1 - 4      
B A2 10u00 R Antwerp FC - KVV Vlaamse Ardennen 8 - 0      
B A2 10u20 KSK Zingem - KVV Vlaamse Ardennen 5 - 2      
B A2 10u40 R Antwerp FC - K OLSA Brakel 2 2 - 1      
C A3 9u00 FC Zegelsem - E Elene-Grotenberge 0 - 10      
C A3 9u20 KFC Gavere-Asper - Move 2 Improve 0 - 1      
C A3 9u40 FC Zegelsem - KFC Gavere-Asper 0 - 4      
C A3 10u00 E Elene-Grotenberge - Move 2 Improve 0 - 5      
C A3 10u20 FC Zegelsem - Move 2 Improve 0 - 8      
C A3 10u40 E Elene-Grotenberge - KFC Gavere-Asper 1 - 6      
D A4 9u00 K OLSA Brakel 1 - SV Zulte-Waregem 1 - 8      
D A4 9u20 K Racing Harelbeke - FC Kerksken 1 - 3      
D A4 9u40 K OLSA Brakel 1 - K Racing Harelbeke 2 - 4      
D A4 10u00 SV Zulte-Waregem - FC Kerksken 10 - 0      
D A4 10u20 K OLSA Brakel 1 - FC Kerksken 3 - 6      
D A4 10u40 SV Zulte-Waregem - K Racing Harelbeke 13 - 0      
  A1 11u15 KWIK Eine - KSK Zingem 1 - 3      
  A2 11u15 E Elene-Grotenberge - K Racing Harelbeke 0 - 1      
  A3 11u15 FCV Dender EH - KVV Vlaamse Ardennen 2 - 3      
  A4 11u15 FC Zegelsem - K OLSA Brakel 1 0 - 12      
  A1 11u35 KSK Ronse - R Antwerp FC 1 - 1 0 - 1
  A2 11u35 Move 2 Improve - SV Zulte-Waregem 2 - 3      
  A3 11u35 KSV Sottegem - K OLSA Brakel 2 2 - 6      
  A4 11u35 KFC Gavere-Asper - FC Kerksken 3 - 1      
  A4 12u00 FC Zegelsem - KVV Vlaamse Ardennen 0 - 4      
  A3 12u00 K OLSA Brakel 1 - FCV Dender EH 9 - 1      
  A2 12u00 E Elene-Grotenberge - KWIK Eine 2 - 3      
  A1 12u00 K Racing Harelbeke - KSK Zingem 4 - 2      
  A4 12u30 FC Kerksken - KSV Sottegem 0 - 2      
  A3 12u30 KFC Gavere-Asper - K OLSA Brakel 2 3 - 8      
  A2 12u30 Move 2 Improve - KSK Ronse 4 - 0      
  A1 12u30 SV Zulte-Waregem - R Antwerp FC 4 - 1      
                       
    Rangschikking                
    1 SV Zulte-Waregem                
    2 R Antwerp FC                
    3 Move 2 Improve                
    4 KSK Ronse                
    5 K OLSA Brakel 2                
    6 KFC Gavere-Asper                
    7 KSV Sottegem                
    8 FC Kerksken                
    9 K Racing Harelbeke                
    10 KSK Zingem                
    11 KWIK Eine                
    12 E Elene-Grotenberge                
    13 K OLSA Brakel 1                
    14 KVV Vlaamse Ardennen                
    15 FCV Dender EH                
    16 FC Zegelsem