Vriendenwedstrijden/tornooien gesorteerd op datum
Datum Uur Categorie Wedstrijd / Tornooi
2/12/17 14u00 U10B K OLSA B - SK Denderhoutem
9/12/17 16u30 U16 - U17 K OLSA - SC Dikkelvenne
9/12/17 16u30 U14 - U15 K OLSA - SC Dikkelvenne
16/12/17 9u00 U8 tornooi VV in Maldegem
16/12/17 10u00 U7A K OLSA A - FCV Dender EH A
16/12/17 10u00 U7B K OLSA B - FCV Dender EH B
16/12/17 10u00 U8B K OLSA B - FCV Dender EH B
16/12/17 10u00 U8C K OLSA C - KSV Geraardsbergen
16/12/17 10u00 U9A K OLSA A - FCV Dender EH A
16/12/17 10u00 U9B K OLSA B - FCV Dender EH B
16/12/17 10u35 U11A FCV Dender EH A - K OLSA A
16/12/17 10u35 U11B FCV Dender EH B - K OLSA B
16/12/17 10u35 U12A FCV Dender EH A - K OLSA A
16/12/17 10u35 U12B FCV Dender EH B - K OLSA B
16/12/17 12u00 U10A K OLSA A - FCV Dender EH A
16/12/17 12u00 U10B K OLSA B - FCV Dender EH B
16/12/17 12u00 U13A K OLSA A - SK Pepingen-Halle A
16/12/17 12u00 U13B K OLSA B - SK Pepingen-Halle B
17/12/17 14u00 U9 Garrinchacup Club Brugge
20/12/17 20u00 U17 KVK Avelgem - K OLSA
23/12/17 8u30 U11 tornooi KVV Ardennen
23/12/17 8u30 U8 tornooi KVV Ardennen
23/12/17 10u30 U13 KAA Gent dames - K OLSA
23/12/17 11u00 U8 tornooi St-Pieters Leeuw
23/12/17 11u15 U6 tornooi KVV Ardennen
23/12/17 13u00 U9 tornooi St-Pieters Leeuw
23/12/17 13u30 U10 tornooi KVV Ardennen
23/12/17 14u00 U7 tornooi KVV Ardennen
23/12/17 16u00 U9 tornooi KVV Ardennen
2/01/18 20u00 U19 K OLSA - SV Zulte-Waregem (U17)
6/01/18 9u00 U8 tornooi Tijtgat Waregem
6/01/18 9u30 U9 tornooi Club Brugge KV - Garrinchacup
6/01/18 10u00 U6 K OLSA - KVC Jong Lede
6/01/18 10u00 U7A K OLSA A - KVC Jong Lede A
6/01/18 10u00 U7B K OLSA B - KVC Jong Lede B
6/01/18 10u00 U8C KVC Jong Lede - K OLSA C
6/01/18 10u00 U9B KVC Jong Lede A - K OLSA B
6/01/18 10u00 U9C KVC Jong Lede B - K OLSA C
6/01/18 12u00 U10A K OLSA A - KVC Jong Lede A
6/01/18 12u00 U10B K OLSA B - KVC Jong Lede B
6/01/18 12u00 U12A K OLSA A - KVC Jong Lede A
6/01/18 12u00 U12B K OLSA B - KVC Jong Lede B
6/01/18 12u30 U11A KVC Jong Lede A - K OLSA A
6/01/18 12u30 U11B KVC Jong Lede B - K OLSA B
6/01/18 14u00 U14 K OLSA - KVC Jong Lede
6/01/18 14u00 U16 K OLSA - KVC Jong Lede
6/01/18 15u00 U13A KVC Jong Lede A - K OLSA A
6/01/18 15u00 U13B KVC Jong Lede B - K OLSA B
6/01/18 16u30 U17 K OLSA - KVC Jong Lede
6/01/18 16u30 U19 K OLSA - KFCVW Hamme
6/01/18 17u00 U15 KVC Jong Lede - K OLSA
7/01/18 9u45 U8 tornooi VV in Aalst
9/01/18 20u00 A K OLSA - KSC Dikkelvenne
10/01/18 20u00 U16 K OLSA - KMSK Deinze
14/01/18 18u00 A K OLSA - KVC Jong Lede
20/01/18 14u00 U10B K OLSA B - KFC Sparta Petegem (U11)